Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole

Main amenities

  • 70 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The spacious 1-bedroom Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole apartment is located just 1.5 km from Norte train station and just 6 minutes' walk from Torres de Serranos. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.

    The Historic Los Santos Juanes Catholic Church lies 750 metres from the apartment, while Ciudad de las Artes y las Ciencias is 3.3 km away. Its convenient location ensures easy access to the lively square "Plaza de la Virgen", merely a 9-minute walk away. The 70 m² Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole apartment is situated just 1.9 km from the Flower Shop Gourmet Mercado de Colon Market.

    The property comprises a dressing room and a dining area and provides modern comforts like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole apartment offers guests the convenient feature of dryers in the bathroom. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.

    Along with tea/coffee making equipment, this apartment features a kitchenette equipped with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware. Àngel Guimerà metro station is a short way from the apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberVT2445-B

    Room Options at Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole

    The property comprises a dressing room and a dining area and provides modern comforts like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole apartment offers guests the convenient feature of dryers in the bathroom. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole Facilities photo Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole Sinks photo Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole Room photo Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole Facilities photo Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole Exterior photo Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole Business photo Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole Beds photo Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole Interior photo Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole Room photo Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole Macro Details photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 70 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of this spacious Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole apartment?
      The size of this spacious Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole apartment is 70 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Estudio Pino En Casco Antiguo Valenciayole